• 8 October
  • All Halls
  • Pushkin Hall
  • Tolstoy Hall
08:30 - 09:30 (Registration area) Registration 
08:30 - 09:00 (Pushkin Hall) Welcome coffee 
09:00 - 10:30 (Tolstoy Hall) Master Class AMC Consultants
10:30 - 11:00 (Pushkin Hall) Coffee break
11:00 - 12:30 (Tolstoy Hall) Master Class SRK Consulting
12:30 - 13:30 (Pushkin Hall) Lunch 
13:30 - 15:00 (Tolstoy Hall) Master Class IHC/Clariant
15:00 - 15:30 (Pushkin Hall) Coffee break
15:30 - 17:00 (Tolstoy Hall) Master Class ArtGeo
17:00 - 17:10 (Tolstoy Hall) Technical break
17:10 - 18:30 (Tolstoy Hall) Master Class Contitech
18:30 - 20:00 (Pushkin Hall) Drinks 
08:30 - 09:00 (Pushkin Hall) Welcome coffee 
10:30 - 11:00 (Pushkin Hall) Coffee break
12:30 - 13:30 (Pushkin Hall) Lunch 
15:00 - 15:30 (Pushkin Hall) Coffee break
18:30 - 20:00 (Pushkin Hall) Drinks 
09:00 - 10:30 (Tolstoy Hall) Master Class AMC Consultants
11:00 - 12:30 (Tolstoy Hall) Master Class SRK Consulting
13:30 - 15:00 (Tolstoy Hall) Master Class IHC/Clariant
15:30 - 17:00 (Tolstoy Hall) Master Class ArtGeo
17:00 - 17:10 (Tolstoy Hall) Technical break
17:10 - 18:30 (Tolstoy Hall) Master Class Contitech
08:30 - 09:30 (Registration area) Registration 
08:30 - 09:00 (Pushkin Hall) Welcome coffee 
09:00 - 10:30 (Tolstoy Hall) Master Class AMC Consultants
10:30 - 11:00 (Pushkin Hall) Coffee break
11:00 - 12:30 (Tolstoy Hall) Master Class SRK Consulting
12:30 - 13:30 (Pushkin Hall) Lunch 
13:30 - 15:00 (Tolstoy Hall) Master Class IHC/Clariant
15:00 - 15:30 (Pushkin Hall) Coffee break
15:30 - 17:00 (Tolstoy Hall) Master Class ArtGeo
17:00 - 17:10 (Tolstoy Hall) Technical break
17:10 - 18:30 (Tolstoy Hall) Master Class Contitech
18:30 - 20:00 (Pushkin Hall) Drinks 
08:30 - 09:30 (Registration area) Registration 
08:30 - 09:00 (Pushkin Hall) Welcome coffee 
09:00 - 10:30 (Tolstoy Hall) Master Class AMC Consultants
10:30 - 11:00 (Pushkin Hall) Coffee break
11:00 - 12:30 (Tolstoy Hall) Master Class SRK Consulting
12:30 - 13:30 (Pushkin Hall) Lunch 
13:30 - 15:00 (Tolstoy Hall) Master Class IHC/Clariant
15:00 - 15:30 (Pushkin Hall) Coffee break
15:30 - 17:00 (Tolstoy Hall) Master Class ArtGeo
17:00 - 17:10 (Tolstoy Hall) Technical break
17:10 - 18:30 (Tolstoy Hall) Master Class Contitech
18:30 - 20:00 (Pushkin Hall) Drinks