A
Igor Agapov
Sergei Aksenov
Denis Alexandrov
Alexey Anikin
Eugene Antonov
Fuad Asadov
B
Pavel Babayants
Batradz Badtiev
Serhii Baranovskyi
Antony Benham
Alexey Bessonov
Rostislav Bilik
Egor Bogdanov
Julia Boiko
Bogdan Bokhonov
Sergey Borovichenko
Nasreddine Bournas
Thomas Bowens
Mark Burnett
Yuri Burtsev
Andrius Butkus
Vladislav Bykhanov
C
Sergey Cherkasov
Alexandr Chernykh
Mark Chesher
Andrey Chitalin
Gregory Collins
D
Mikhail Damrin
Ivan Dashchenko
Konstantin Davkaev
Yuriy Davydenko
Alexander Dmitriev
Dmitry Dobrynin
Ilia Dokshin
Iris Dzeba
E
Andrey Efimov
Nikolay Ekzhanov
Ilia Emelianov
Denis Erofeev
F
Alexey Fedorov
Alexander Fedotov
Donat Fetisov
G
Vladimir Gladkovskiy
Dmitriy Goglev
Tamara Golovina
Daria Goncharova
Pavel Gorskikh
Anastasia Gracheva
Ian Gray
Bruce Gregory
Nikolay Grigoriev
Pierre De Groulard
H
Derk Hartman
Peter Hennig
I
Rinat Ismagilov
Anatoly Ivanov
Svetlana Ivchenko
J
Thomas Jordan
K
Vladislav Kaminski
Evgeny Kashin
Sergey Kashuba
Oleg Kazanov
Alexey Kharitontsev
Marat Kharrasov
Daria Khrenova
Levon Kirakosyan
Evgeny Kiselev
Andrey Kishkinskiy
Nikita Kniazev
Roman Kolesinskiy
Svetlana Konina
Mikhail Kornilov
Dmitry Kotov
Vitaliy Kovalenko
Andrey Krivchenko
Evgeniy Krupnov
Ivan Kukhnin
Sergey Kumov
Vasiliy Kurashko
Boris Kurtsev
L
Andrey Landin
Georgy Larin
Anatoly Lavrentiev
Mikhail Leskov
Boris Logutov
Leonid Lomako
M
Alexandra Makarcheva
Vasily Makarov
Vasily Makarov
Aleksei Manikhin
John Mann
Alexey Markov
Alexey Markov
Grigory Mashkovtsev
Egor Maslov
Dr Pavel Maslovskiy
Tanya Matveeva
Nikolay Matyash
Oleg Maximov
Julia Mazanova
Steven McRobbie
Alexander Medvedev
Evgeny Menschikov
Denis Miganov
Dmitry Mikhailov
Dmitry Minaev
Dr. Andrey Minkin
Peter Myers
N
Vadim Naftal
Vera Naumova
Mykhailo Nazarenko
Ayuna Nechaeva
Alexey Nemokaev
Vitaly Nesis
Aleksey Nesterenko
Thomas Neumann
Phil Newall
Denis Nikishin
Ayaal Nikolaev
Viktor Nikolaichuk
Chris Nind
O
Evgeniya Olberg
P
Roman Panov
Alexander Patlach
David Pearce
Ekaterina Pelenkova
Sergey Petrov
Vadim Petrov
Gennadiy Pinigin
Olga Plevako
Michael Plouse
Alexander Polonyankin
Natalya Poppel
Kirill Pristanskiy
Egor Prokhodtsev
R
Sergey Radkov
Valeriy Rogalskiy
Alexander Rogozhin
Dushka Rokavec
Artem Romanchenko
Dmitry Romanov
Craig Ross
Roman Rudin
S
Elena Sergina
Alexey Shalashinski
Inna Shalovenkova
Rustam Sharafudinov
Sergey Shcheglov
Roman Shchetinskiy
Vladimir Shchukin
Dmitry Shelukhin
Iuliia Shelukhina
Olga Shenderova
Yakov Shneerson
Vsevolod Shulyakovskiy
Alexey Sidorov
Maria Smirnova
Nikolay Sosnovskiy
Gerry Southwood
Olga Stagurova
Vladislav Strekopytov
Andrey Sulin
T
Shahram Tafazoli
Eugene Timko
Roman Tolchinsky
Irina Tretiakova
Sergey Trushin
Sergey Tsvetkov
Evgeny Tulubensky
Alexander Tyunyatkin
U
Andrey Ugarov
V
Henk Van Muijen
Vladimir Vlasenko
Mikhail Vorontsov
Alexander Voroshilov
W
Lijun Wang
Y
Dmitry Yakovlev
Alexander Yakubchuk
Alexander Yakubchuk
Ilya Yakushev
Mikhail Yakushevich
Boris Yatsenko
Robin Young
Z
Alexander Zabolotsky
Andrey Zakharov
Yulia Zakharova
Tatyana Zavyalova
Peter Zaytsev
Mikhail Zenochkin
Larisa Zheltova
Yan Zhigarlovskiy
Vladimir Zhosan
Zhiyan Zhou

Igor Agapov

Director of science and technology research division
Polymetal Engineering


Alexey Rudnev

Head of the Minerals Geology Department
Federal Agency for Subsoil Use


Denis Alexandrov

Chief Executive Officer
Highland Gold Mining


Alexey Anikin

Central & Eastern Europe Industrial Leader
IBM Russia & CIS


Eugene Antonov

Chief Operating Officer
Trans-Siberian Gold Management


Fuad Asadov

CEO
Hammer Rus


Pavel Babayants

Chief Geophysist
Aerogeophysica


Batradz Badtiev

Head of department of monitoring and prospective development of mining operations
METALLOINVEST Management Company


Serhii Baranovskyi

CTO
K-MINE Inc.


Antony Benham

Principal Geologist
SRK Exploration


Alexey Bessonov

Technical Support Engineer
Hexagon


Rostislav Bilik

CEO
AGR Software


Egor Bogdanov

Managing Director
New Mining Company



Bogdan Bokhonov

Head of Product
Sarex


Sergey Borovichenko

Commercial Director
Microset


Nasreddine Bournas

Senior Geophysicist/Regional Sales Manager
Geotech


Thomas Edward Bowens

President of companies
IG Group


Mark Burnett

Principal Geologist
AMC Consultants


Yuri Burtsev

Jury Member, MineMovie Film Festival
Lecturer, Faculty of Communications, Media and Design, Higher School of Economics


Andrius Butkus

Client Relations Manager
Heliport Moscow


Vladislav Bykhanov

Partner, Industry and Oil and Gas Practices
Cornerstone


Sergey Cherkasov

Director
Vernadsky State Geological Museum of RAS (SGM RAS)


Alexandr Chernykh

Director General
FSBE "TsNIGRI"


Mark Chesher

Technical Director - Russia
AMC Consultants


Andrey Chitalin

Chief Geologist, Deputy CEO
IGT Group


Gregory Shaun Collins

Vice President - Exploration
IG Group


Mikhail Damrin

CEO
Kopy Goldfields


Ivan Dashchenko

Head of Innovations
Nordgold


Konstantin Davkaev

Director
Sinergo



Alexander Dmitriev

Business Transformation Consultant
IBM Russia & CIS


Dmitry Dobrynin

Senior expert
IGT Group


Ilia Dokshin

Director of technological engineering department
Industrial Development Engineers (IDE)


Iris Dzeba

General Manager
IBM Russia & CIS


Andrey Efimov

Production Director
Terra Invest


Nikolay Ekzhanov

Head of department of automated solutions
Thermo Techno Groups


Ilia Emelianov

Head of Information Modelling and Development of Construction Tools
Gazpromneft Terminal


Denis Erofeev

Head of the Department for Regulation and Integration of Business Processes
Polyus Gold


Alexey Fedorov

Vice president
Association of Professional Precious Metals Market Participants


Alexander Fedotov

Operations Director
Auriant mining


Donat Fetisov

Chief architect
Severstal Digital



Dmitriy Goglev

Сhief manager of aeromagnetic survey
Geoscan


Tamara Golovina

Head of the Department of Geological Exploration Technologies
Polymetal International


Daria Goncharova

Chief Sustainability Officer
Polymetal International


Pavel Gorskikh

Leading Geophysicist
Norilskgeologiya


Anastasia Gracheva

Director-Mergers & Acquisitions
Polyus


Ian Gray

Managing Director and Principal Engineer
Sigra


Bruce Gregory

General Manager, Perth
AMC Consultants


Nikolay Grigoriev

Deputy General Director
Kinross Gold


Pierre De Groulard

Export Director
LIM SAS


Derk Hartman

Director, EPC & Project Delivery
Royal IHC


Peter Hennig

Deputy General Director
OOO SIEMAG TECBERG


Rinat Ismagilov

Director of Mining Department
METALLOINVEST Management Company


Anatoly Ivanov

Scientific director
FSBI "TsNIGRI"


Svetlana Ivchenko

Director of Department of social policy
Norilsk Nickel


Thomas Jordan

Director
Mine Tech Services


Vladislav Kaminski

Senior geophysicist
Promiseland Exploration


Evgeny Kashin

CTO
Newtrax Rus


Sergey Kashuba

Chairman
Union of Gold Producers of Russia


Oleg Kazanov

Deputy Director General for Geology
All-Russian Scientific-Research Institute of Mineral Resources named After N.M. Fedorovsky Federal State Budgetary Institution FGBU "VIMS"


Alexey Kharitontsev

Deputy CEO for Corporate Development
Highland Gold Mining


Marat Kharrasov

CEO
Russian geological service enterprise (RGSE)


Daria Khrenova

Jury Member, MineMovie Film Festival
Film director, screenwriter


Levon Kirakosyan

Chief Data Officer
Norilsk Nickel


Evgeny Kiselev

Deputy Minister, Head of Rosnedra
Ministry of Natural Resources and Ecology of the Russian Federation


Andrey Kishkinskiy

Head of Planning, Strategy and Business Development
GeoProMining


Nikita Kniazev

Director, Precious Metals Market
Moscow Exchange


Roman Kolesinskiy

Senior Geologist
Datamine


Svetlana Konina

Consultant
Royal IHC


Mikhail Kornilov

Director
OGMMC Capital


Dmitry Kotov

Jury Chairman, MineMovie Film Festival
Rector of the Higher School of Cinema "Arka"


Vitaliy Kovalenko

General Director
Blast Maker


Andrey Krivchenko

Chief geologist
Kostanay Minerals


Evgeniy Krupnov

Leading geophysicist
Aerogeopysical surveys


Ivan Kukhnin

Partner, Sustainability Services, Risk Advisory
Deloitte & Touche


Sergey Kumov

Head of Industrial Automation Programme Unit
Nornickel


Vasiliy Kurashko

Chief Geologist
Kinross Gold


Boris Kurtsev

General Director
Micromine Rus


Andrey Landin

Executive Finance Director
Ozernaya Mining Company


Georgy Larin

Chief of partner center in Skolkovo
JSC MMK


Anatoly Lavrentiev

Deputy Director
Siberian Gold Mining Company


Mikhail Leskov

Director, Business Development
Institute of Geotechnology


Boris Logutov

Chief geologist
JuniorGeo


Leonid Lomako

Head of the mining department
Credo-Dialogue


Alexandra Makarcheva

Geologist
GeoSolutions


Vasily Makarov

Chief Executive Officer
GeoTech


Vladislav Kaminski

Chief Executive Officer
GeoTech


Aleksei Manikhin

Head of Data and Digital Systems Business
Nornickel


John Mann

Head of Communications
Highland Gold Mining


Alexey Markov

Partner
Ernst & Young


Alexey Markov

Jury Member, MineMovie Film Festival
Russian film actor, producer, lecturer GITIS


Grigory Mashkovtsev

General Director
All-Russian Scientific-Research Institute of Mineral Resources named After N.M. Fedorovsky Federal State Budgetary Institution FGBU "VIMS"


Egor Maslov

Deputy CEO for Business Transformation
Highland Gold Mining


Pavel Maslovskiy

Chief Executive Officer
Petropavlovsk


Tanya Matveeva

Geologist
Kamni Consulting


Nikolay Matyash

Executive Director
Mining Advisory Council


Oleg Maximov

Deputy COO, Director project office
Nordgold


Julia Mazanova

Director of Social Policy and Corporate Communications
Metalloinvest


Steven McRobbie

Regional Director
Wardell Armstrong International


Alexander Medvedev

CEO
ZBO Drill Industries


Evgeny Menshikov

Sales Head in Siberia Area
KROHNE Engineering


Denis Miganov

Innovation manager
Nornickel


Dmitry Mikhailov

Director of the Legal Department
Highland Gold Mining


Dmitry Minaev

Business Line Manager Automation CIS
Sandvik Mining and Construction


Dr. Andrey Minkin

Head of Project & Engineering office
Continental ContiTech Conveyor Belt Group


Peter Myers

Principal Mining Consultant
SRK Consulting (Russia)


Vadim Naftal

Head of Industrial Automation and Metrology, IT Department
Nornickel


Vera Naumova

Head of Department
Vernadsky State Geological Museum of RAS (SGM RAS)



Ayuna Nechaeva

Head of Europe, Primary Markets
London Stock Exchange Group


Alexey Nemokaev

First Deputy General Director
Irgiredmet


Vitaly Nesis

CEO
Polymetal International


Aleksey Nesterenko

Director, Operational Excellence
KPMG


Thomas Neumann

Head of Sales
ContiTech


Phil Newall

Managing Director
Wardell Armstrong International


Denis Nikishin

Deputy Director of Legal Affairs and Subsoil Licensing
Rosgeolekspertiza


Ayaal Nikolaev

Head of Division
Moscow Exchange


Viktor Nikolaichuk

Deputy CEO
Geo-Project


Chris Nind

VP Business Development
Abitibi Geophysics


Evgeniya Olberg

Senior Reseacher, Environmental Department
Irgiredmet


Roman Panov

First Vice-President
Gazprombank


Alexander Patlach

Chief Engineering Officer
Gold of Kamchatka


David Pearce

General Director
SRK Consulting (Russia)


Ekaterina Pelenkova

Senior Geologist
Micromine Rus


Sergey Petrov

Executive director
LIMS


Vadim Petrov

Vice-rector
The National University of Science and Technology "MISiS"


Gennadiy Pinigin

Mining Expert Eurasia
Aggreko Eurasia


Olga Plevako

Partner
KPMG


Michael Plouse

Project Manager
Continental ContiTech Conveyor Belt Group


Alexander Polonyankin

Deputy of general director for strategy and development
Russian Platinum


Natalya Poppel

Head of CSR and Brand department
Severstal


Kirill Pristanskiy

Vice President, Engeneering
Polyus


Egor Prokhodtsev

Market analyst
Eurasian Resources Group


Sergey Radkov

Head of Digital Production
Nornickel


Valeriy Rogalskiy

Chief geologist
Geo-System


Alexander Rogozhin

First Deputy General Director
All-Russian Scientific Research Institute of Mineral Resources named after N.M. Fedorovsky (VIMS)


Duska Rokavec

Head of Mineral resources Department
Geological Survey of Slovenia


Artem Romanchenko

General Director
EMC Mining


Dmitry Romanov

Leading Specialist of the Project Department
Roxtec RU


Craig Ross

Owner
Ross SH Consulting


Roman Rudin

Head of Digital Transformation Projects
Atomredmetzoloto


Elena Sergina

Head of Geomechanical Control Department
Kuzbassrazrezugol


Alexey Shalashinski

Sales and Business Development Manager
indurad / talpasolutions


Inna Shalovenkova

Regional Leader, Russia and the CIS
Seequent


Rustam Sharafudinov

Technology Supervisor
Vostochnaya Technica


Sergey Shcheglov

Technical Director
Buryatzoloto, Nordgold


Roman Shchetinskiy

Head of strategy and investments
GVgold


Vladimir Shchukin

Director
Proex Service


Dmitry Shelukhin

Jury Member, MineMovie Film Festival
Deputy Dean of the Faculty of Communications, Media and Design, National Research University – Higher School of Economics


Iuliia Shelukhina

Executive director
Skytevarn Resources


Olga Shenderova

Deputy Head of the Department of Geology of Metal and Minerals
Federal Agency for Subsoil Use - Rosnedra


Yakov Shneerson

General Director
Hydrometallurgy Research and Development Centre


Vsevolod Shulyakovskiy

Chief of 3D laser scanning department
ArtGeo


Alexey Sidorov

IDS georadars manager
Hexagon Geosystems Russia


Maria Smirnova

Digital Project Manager
Nornickel


Nikolay Sosnovskiy

Director
Prosperity Capital Management


Gerry Southwood

Global Head Filtration & Separation Solutions
Clariant


Olga Stagurova

Vice-president
Newtrax Rus


Vladislav Strekopytov

Jury Member, MineMovie Film Festival
Editorial Director of the "Rare Earths" Journal


Andrey Sulin

Partner
Ernst & Young Valuation and Advisory Services


Shahram Tafazoli

Founder & CEO
Motion Metrics


Eugene Timko

Managing Partner
Xploration Capital


Roman Tolchinsky

Senior Geological Engineer
EnProTech


Irina Tretiakova

Deputy Head of Department of International Collaboration
FSBE "TsNIGRI"


Sergey Trushin

Deputy CEO, Mineral Resources
Polymetal


Sergey Tsvetkov

Business Development Manager
Hexagon Mining


Evgeny Tulubensky

Chief Legal Officer, Corporate and Regulatory Affairs, Board member
Nordgold


Alexander Tyunyatkin

Entrepreneur
AT-translation


Andrey Ugarov

First Deputy CEO
METALLOINVEST


Henk Van Muijen

Market Director
IHC Mining


Vladimir Vlasenko

Head of Implementation Department
K-MINE


Mikhail Vorontsov

Asset Development Business Partner, Asset Development Project Manager, Digital Development Platform Development Unit
Gazpromneft-Alternative Fuel


Alexander Voroshilov

Technology Manager
Vostochnaya Technica


Lijun Wang

Permanent representative
Shandong Humon Smelting


Dmitry Yakovlev

Development Director
A9 Systems


Alexander Yakubchuk

Exploration Director
Orsu Metals Corporation


Alexander Yakubchuk

Vice-President Exploration
Azarga Metals Corporation


Ilya Yakushev

Founder and President
RIT Automation


Mikhail Yakushevich

Mining Solutions Development Director
Orange Business Services



Robin Young

Chief Executive Officer
Amur Minerals Corporation


Alexander Zabolotsky

Deputy General Director for Design, Research and Development
Highland Gold Mining


Andrey Zakharov

Investment director
RT-Business development


Yulia Zakharova

Head of Licensing Department
Nordgold Management LLC


Tatyana Zavyalova

Head of the project office "Arctic Development"
Litona Group


Peter Zaytsev

Head of Scientific and Technical Department
Hydrometallurgy Research and Development Centre


Mikhail Zenochkin

Area Sales Manager
Continental Tires RUS


Larisa Zheltova

Technical Director
Arlan


Yan Zhigarlovskiy

Business Development Director
Mine Site Technologies


Vladimir Zhosan

Chief Engineer
Industrial Development Engineers (IDE)


Zhiyan Zhou

General Director
China Gold Trade Corporation